Jump to Navigation

BM Ziel

Ergebnisliste - U19 männlich

 

    1.   Thurner Christian         SV Oberbergkirchen          200       293      147   42-55-38-12       146   46-32-44-24

    2.   Stelzig Michael           SC Reicheneibach             204       291      149   46-55-34-14       142   40-42-44-16

    3.   Steber Daniel             SV Helios Daglfing            303       286      152   50-50-30-22       134   46-50-26-12

    4.   Burmberger Kurt         EC Reckenberg                 101       271      129   50-39-18-22       142   48-52-26-16

    5.   Empl Stefan               SV Gumpersdorf               204       270      151   50-47-42-12       119   26-35-42-16

    6.   Kienzl Leon                EC Ebing                          200       262      106   40-22-30-14       156   28-60-30-38

    7.   Christl Julian              FC Fürstenzell                   102       258      132   24-50-48-10       126   30-50-22-24

    8.   Hackl Raphael            ESC Haunersdorf              108       244        98   28-50-10-10       146   46-50-24-26

    9.   Gruber Florian            SC Reicheneibach             204       239        90   22-42-  8-18       149   44-45-28-32

   10.   Lehmer Paul               ESV Wörthsee                   400       232      109   30-37-24-18       123   38-45-28-12

   11.   Kraus Johannes         EEC Gotteszell                  103       228      107   18-35-36-18       121   30-47-34-10

   12.   Ippisch Tobias           ESF Heselbach Meldau      604       226      137   44-47-26-20         89   32-27-18-12

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

   13.   Peischl Phillipp          EC Atting                          105       221        91   42-35-10-  4       130   36-50-26-18

   14.   Hartmann Tobias        EC Pilsting                        108       214      100   30-34-20-16       114   22-50-22-20

   15.   Hofmeister Stefan      SC Ittling                           105       210        99   32-35-22-10       111   38-47-14-12

   16.   Pfeffer Matthias         EC Eintracht  Bürgerholz Regen       100   188   72         24-24-14-10   116        26-52-30-  8

   17.   Purucker Janik           VER Selb                          B5         183        81   14-45-14-  8       102   16-50-28-  8

   18.   Sperr Sebastian         TSV Ismaning                    303       176        75   18-37-20-  0       101   38-35-16-12

   19.   Halbig Thomas           SC Zell                              603       168        90   20-34-24-12         78   22-32-16-  8

   20.   Jellbauer Maximilian   EC Hauzenberg                 107       166        88   16-60-  0-12         78   32-32-  4-10

   21.   Steinkirchner Tobias   EC Feldkirchen                  201       143        53   10-29-  8-  6         90   22-30-32-  6

   22.   Schuster Markus        TSV Peiting                       301       139        68   24-34-  8-  2         71     8-37-20-  6

   23.   Förg Maximilian          FC Penzing                       400       130        60     6-34-16-  4         70   12-24-26-  8

 

Ergebnisliste - U19 weiblich

 

    1.   Preis Annalena           FC Untertraubenbach         600       264      139   24-35-52-28       125   32-55-28-10

    2.   Riepl Katharina           TSV Bogen                       105       262      122   38-40-24-20       140   38-50-32-20

    3.   Windmeißer Julia        EC Passau Neustift           102       230      138   36-52-32-18         92   32-30-30-  0

    4.   Schindlbeck Ariana     SV Windberg                     105       223        63   12-15-30-  6       160   46-52-36-26

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

    5.   Lindner Franziska       TSV Peiting                       301       193        79   24-35-20-  0       114   36-32-40-  6

    6.   Eichinger Katharina     ESC Geisenhausen            106       189        65   16-27-  8-14       124   38-50-26-10

    7.   Mayer Alina                EC Gerabach                     106       183        60   12-12-24-12       123   26-47-34-16

    8.   Haas Franziska           EC Außernzell                    101       159        73   10-17-28-18         86   12-30-22-22

    9.   Kölbl Lisa Maria         EC Hauzenberg                 107       126        59   18-27-  8-  6         67   22-27-12-  6

   10.   Poidl Elisabeth           TSV Massing 08                204       118        55   30-15-  0-10         63   24-21-14-  4



Blog | by Dr. Radut